Стрелковый клуб "Владимир"
 
Результаты абсолютного первенства
 
Турнир "Защитники Отечества"
25 февраля 2017 г.
 
 
№ п/п
№ лич.
Зва
ние
ФИО
Рей
тинг
Кат.
Город
Клуб
Площадки
Сумма
Перест
релка
Место
Норма-
тив
пл 1 пл 2 пл 3 пл 4
1 9 КМС Знатнов Родион В 22 23 25 24 94 1 КМС
2 16 МС Шорников Сергей А 21 24 25 23 93 2 КМС
3 31 МС Ильенко Дмитрий А 22 25 22 22 91 3 КМС
4 24 КМС Тибилов Георгий В 24 23 21 23 91
5 22 МС Моргун Дмитрий А 23 19 25 24 91
6 35 МС Васильев Алексей А 21 22 23 23 89 6 КМС
7 1 КМС Якушин Сергей В 20 20 24 24 88 7 КМС
8 15 МС Мищенков Игорь А 21 19 24 24 88
9 47 КМС Рогов Игорь В 18 22 24 22 86 9
10 34 КМС Леонтьев Павел В 23 22 19 22 86
11 41 I р Солдатов Игорь В Владимир г 18 22 25 21 86 I р
12 11 МС Бондаренко Андрей А 20 20 24 22 86 I р
13 20 КМС Лускин Сергей В 19 22 23 22 86
14 7 БР Солодкевич Юрий С 18 21 24 21 84 14 I р
15 19 II р Савельев Алексей Вл С 21 20 23 19 83 15
16 3 КМС Рыморев Николай В 18 23 21 21 83 I р
17 33 КМС Аксёнов Иван В Владимир г 19 18 23 23 83 I р
18 40 II р Седов Андрей С Владимир г 18 20 21 23 82 18 II р
19 18 КМС Толченов Дмитрий В 17 20 24 21 82
20 12 КМС Баранов Антон В 18 21 22 20 81 20
21 4 КМС Ершов Виктор В 19 22 21 19 81 II р
22 5 БР Пырегов Александр С 21 18 20 22 81 II р
23 36 БР Крючков Игорь С Владимир г 18 20 21 21 80 23
24 21 I р Осинов Александр В 20 18 22 20 80
25 13 КМС Гениевский Александр В 19 18 22 21 80 II р
26 14 КМС Колесников Константин В 18 16 23 22 79 26 II р
27 17 БР Пивиков Александр С 21 16 23 17 77 27 II р
28 32 БР Богачук Алексей С 19 22 20 16 77 II р
29 26 БР Бабышин Валентин С Владимир г 18 22 19 17 76 29 II р
30 2 II р Калачев Сергей С 19 18 20 19 76 II р
31 29 БР Вермул Александр С 17 19 18 20 74 31
32 37 БР Крючков Михаил С Владимир г 19 15 21 19 74
33 38 БР Борисов Владимир С 19 20 20 15 74
34 8 I р Знатнов Дмитрий В 17 19 18 19 73 34 II р
35 25 БР Сергеев Сергей С Владимир г 17 19 19 18 73 II р
36 27 I р Вахрушев Дмитрий В 15 17 22 18 72 36
37 23 КМС Моргун Мария В 16 16 22 17 71 37 I р
38 10 II р Гаганов Владимир С Владимир г 16 10 18 18 62 38
39 42 БР Упоров Михаил Юрьевич С ССК "Евпатий" 13 11 21 15 60 39
40 30 БР Вермул Роман С 15 14 19 11 59 40
41 39 БР Кузнецов Павел С 9 19 17 11 56 41
42 44 БР Ермаков Роман С ССК "Евпатий" 13 8 19 16 56
43 28 БР Ермоленко Евгений С 15 12 12 10 49 43
44 48 БР Рогова Ксения С 11 15 12 11 49
45 6 БР Хорунжев Иван С 8 11 11 11 41 45
 
Старший судья
 
Судья