Стрелковый клуб "Владимир"
 
Результаты личного первенства
 
Турнир "Защитники Отечества"
25 февраля 2017 г.
 
 
№ п/п
№ лич.
Зва
ние
ФИО
Рей
тинг
Кат.
Город
Клуб
Площадки
Сумма
Перест
релка
Место
Норма-
тив
пл 1 пл 2 пл 3 пл 4
КАТЕГОРИЯ   А
1 16 МС Шорников Сергей А 21 24 25 23 93 1 КМС
2 31 МС Ильенко Дмитрий А 22 25 22 22 91 2 КМС
3 22 МС Моргун Дмитрий А 23 19 25 24 91
4 35 МС Васильев Алексей А 21 22 23 23 89 4 КМС
5 15 МС Мищенков Игорь А 21 19 24 24 88 5
6 11 МС Бондаренко Андрей А 20 20 24 22 86 6 I р
КАТЕГОРИЯ   В
7 9 КМС Знатнов Родион В 22 23 25 24 94 1 КМС
8 24 КМС Тибилов Георгий В 24 23 21 23 91 2
9 1 КМС Якушин Сергей В 20 20 24 24 88 3 КМС
10 34 КМС Леонтьев Павел В 23 22 19 22 86 4
11 41 I р Солдатов Игорь В Владимир г 18 22 25 21 86 I р
12 47 КМС Рогов Игорь В 18 22 24 22 86
13 20 КМС Лускин Сергей В 19 22 23 22 86
14 3 КМС Рыморев Николай В 18 23 21 21 83 8 I р
15 33 КМС Аксёнов Иван В Владимир г 19 18 23 23 83 I р
16 18 КМС Толченов Дмитрий В 17 20 24 21 82 10
17 4 КМС Ершов Виктор В 19 22 21 19 81 11 II р
18 12 КМС Баранов Антон В 18 21 22 20 81
19 21 I р Осинов Александр В 20 18 22 20 80 13
20 13 КМС Гениевский Александр В 19 18 22 21 80 II р
21 14 КМС Колесников Константин В 18 16 23 22 79 15 II р
22 8 I р Знатнов Дмитрий В 17 19 18 19 73 16 II р
23 27 I р Вахрушев Дмитрий В 15 17 22 18 72 17
24 23 КМС Моргун Мария В 16 16 22 17 71 18 I р
КАТЕГОРИЯ   С
25 7 БР Солодкевич Юрий С 18 21 24 21 84 1 I р
26 19 II р Савельев Алексей Вл С 21 20 23 19 83 2
27 40 II р Седов Андрей С Владимир г 18 20 21 23 82 3 II р
28 5 БР Пырегов Александр С 21 18 20 22 81 4 II р
29 36 БР Крючков Игорь С Владимир г 18 20 21 21 80 5
30 32 БР Богачук Алексей С 19 22 20 16 77 6 II р
31 17 БР Пивиков Александр С 21 16 23 17 77 II р
32 26 БР Бабышин Валентин С Владимир г 18 22 19 17 76 8 II р
33 2 II р Калачев Сергей С 19 18 20 19 76 II р
34 29 БР Вермул Александр С 17 19 18 20 74 10
35 37 БР Крючков Михаил С Владимир г 19 15 21 19 74
36 38 БР Борисов Владимир С 19 20 20 15 74
37 25 БР Сергеев Сергей С Владимир г 17 19 19 18 73 13 II р
38 10 II р Гаганов Владимир С Владимир г 16 10 18 18 62 14
39 42 БР Упоров Михаил Юрьевич С ССК "Евпатий" 13 11 21 15 60 15
40 30 БР Вермул Роман С 15 14 19 11 59 16
41 44 БР Ермаков Роман С ССК "Евпатий" 13 8 19 16 56 17
42 39 БР Кузнецов Павел С 9 19 17 11 56
43 28 БР Ермоленко Евгений С 15 12 12 10 49 19
44 48 БР Рогова Ксения С 11 15 12 11 49
45 6 БР Хорунжев Иван С 8 11 11 11 41 21
 
Старший судья
 
Судья